SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Tuesday 12:20 PM ET

Altmaier, Daniel vs Leite, Wilson

ALTMAIER, DANIEL

LEITE, WILSON

Tuesday 11:00 AM ET

Mejia, Nicolas vs Corwin, Felix

MEJIA, NICOLAS

CORWIN, FELIX

Tuesday 11:00 AM ET

Rapp, Austin vs Roelofse, Ruan

RAPP, AUSTIN

ROELOFSE, RUAN

Tuesday 3:00 AM ET

Virtanen, Otto vs Saatela, Leevi

VIRTANEN, OTTO

SAATELA, LEEVI

Tuesday 6:00 AM ET

Haerteis, Johannes vs Smith, John-Patrick

HAERTEIS, JOHANNES

SMITH, JOHN-PATRICK

Tuesday 6:00 AM ET

Kopriva, Vit vs Blancaneaux, Geoffrey

KOPRIVA, VIT

BLANCANEAUX, GEOFFREY

Tuesday 11:20 AM ET

Niklas-Salminen, Patrik vs Marchenko, Illya

NIKLAS-SALMINEN, PATRIK

MARCHENKO, ILLYA

Tuesday 7:20 AM ET

Celikbilek, Altug vs Kotov, Pavel

CELIKBILEK, ALTUG

KOTOV, PAVEL

Tuesday 6:00 AM ET

Vrbensky, Michael vs Zverev, Mischa

VRBENSKY, MICHAEL

ZVEREV, MISCHA

Tuesday 7:20 AM ET

Grenier, Hugo vs Santanna, Bruno

GRENIER, HUGO

SANTANNA, BRUNO

Tuesday 4:00 AM ET

Dalla Valle, Enrico vs Basic, Mirza

DALLA VALLE, ENRICO

BASIC, MIRZA

Tuesday 4:00 AM ET

Ignatik, Uladzimir vs Clezar, Guilherme

IGNATIK, ULADZIMIR

CLEZAR, GUILHERME

Tuesday 1:20 PM ET

Sinclair, Colin vs Holt, Brandon

SINCLAIR, COLIN

HOLT, BRANDON

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

Hidalgo, Diego vs Sarkissian, Alexander

HIDALGO, DIEGO

SARKISSIAN, ALEXANDER

Tuesday 3:40 PM ET

Villanueva, Gonzalo vs Matos, Rafael

VILLANUEVA, GONZALO

MATOS, RAFAEL

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Nguyen, Daniel vs Sarkar, Sumit

NGUYEN, DANIEL

SARKAR, SUMIT

Tuesday 3:10 AM ET

Sureshkumar, Manish vs Noguchi, Rio

SURESHKUMAR, MANISH

NOGUCHI, RIO

Tuesday 7:30 AM ET

Duckworth, James vs Kalenichenko, Danylo

DUCKWORTH, JAMES

KALENICHENKO, DANYLO

Tuesday 1:50 AM ET

Blokhin, Roman vs Sekiguchi, Shuichi

BLOKHIN, ROMAN

SEKIGUCHI, SHUICHI

Tuesday 1:30 AM ET

Chaukulkar, Tejas vs Kaza, Vinayak Sharma

CHAUKULKAR, TEJAS

KAZA, VINAYAK SHARMA

Tuesday 1:50 AM ET

Clarke, Jay vs Hemery, Calvin

CLARKE, JAY

HEMERY, CALVIN

Tuesday 11:30 PM ET

Matsui, Toshihide vs Mukund, Sasi Kumar

MATSUI, TOSHIHIDE

MUKUND, SASI KUMAR

Tuesday 3:10 AM ET

Anand, Kunal vs Singh, Dalwinder

ANAND, KUNAL

SINGH, DALWINDER

Tuesday 3:00 AM ET

Sijsling, Igor vs Pospisil, Jaroslav

SIJSLING, IGOR

POSPISIL, JAROSLAV

Tuesday 3:00 AM ET

Escoffier, Antoine vs Mridha, Jonathan

ESCOFFIER, ANTOINE

MRIDHA, JONATHAN

Tuesday 3:00 AM ET

Ferreira Silva, Frederico vs Molcan, Alex

FERREIRA SILVA, FREDERICO

MOLCAN, ALEX

Tuesday 7:20 AM ET

Fatic, Nerman vs Gombos, Norbert

FATIC, NERMAN

GOMBOS, NORBERT

Tuesday 11:30 PM ET

Sunish, Dhruv vs Nedelko, Ivan

SUNISH, DHRUV

NEDELKO, IVAN

Tuesday 5:20 AM ET

Safranek, Vaclav vs Forti, Francesco

SAFRANEK, VACLAV

FORTI, FRANCESCO

Tuesday 5:20 AM ET

Setkic, Aldin vs Hamou, Maxime

SETKIC, ALDIN

HAMOU, MAXIME

Tuesday 8:40 AM ET

Draper, Jack vs Ymer, Elias

DRAPER, JACK

YMER, ELIAS

Tuesday 7:20 AM ET

Laaksonen, Henri vs Petit, Gabriel

LAAKSONEN, HENRI

PETIT, GABRIEL

Tuesday 3:00 AM ET

Muller, Alexandre vs Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo

MULLER, ALEXANDRE

GARCIA-LOPEZ, GUILLERMO

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Musetti, Lorenzo vs Mager, Gianluca

MUSETTI, LORENZO

MAGER, GIANLUCA

Tuesday 6:40 AM ET

Ocleppo, Julian vs Benchetrit, Elliot

OCLEPPO, JULIAN

BENCHETRIT, ELLIOT

Tuesday 9:20 AM ET

Caruso, Salvatore vs Masur, Daniel

CARUSO, SALVATORE

MASUR, DANIEL

Tuesday 6:40 AM ET

Otte, Oscar vs Choinski, Jan

OTTE, OSCAR

CHOINSKI, JAN

Tuesday 8:00 AM ET

Galovic, Viktor vs Gaio, Federico

GALOVIC, VIKTOR

GAIO, FEDERICO

Tuesday 8:00 AM ET

Gojowczyk, Peter vs Neuchrist, Maximilian

GOJOWCZYK, PETER

NEUCHRIST, MAXIMILIAN

Tuesday 10:40 AM ET

Baldi, Filippo vs Vanni, Luca

BALDI, FILIPPO

VANNI, LUCA

Tuesday 3:00 PM ET

Smith, Roy vs Smith, Keegan

SMITH, ROY

SMITH, KEEGAN

Tuesday 1:40 PM ET

Svajda, Zachary vs Torpegaard, Mikael

SVAJDA, ZACHARY

TORPEGAARD, MIKAEL

Tuesday 5:00 PM ET

Escobar, Gonzalo vs King, Darian

ESCOBAR, GONZALO

KING, DARIAN

Tuesday 9:50 AM ET

Crepatte, Baptiste vs Cressy, Maxime

CREPATTE, BAPTISTE

CRESSY, MAXIME

Tuesday 1:40 PM ET

Cerundolo, Francisco vs Kavcic, Blaz

CERUNDOLO, FRANCISCO

KAVCIC, BLAZ

Tuesday 4:20 PM ET

Sigouin, Benjamin vs Korda, Sebastian

SIGOUIN, BENJAMIN

KORDA, SEBASTIAN

Tuesday 7:00 PM ET

Gomez, Emilio vs Gerch, Lucas

GOMEZ, EMILIO

GERCH, LUCAS

Tuesday 3:00 PM ET

Glasspool, Lloyd vs Uchida, Kaichi

GLASSPOOL, LLOYD

UCHIDA, KAICHI

Tuesday 4:10 PM ET

Karlovic, Ivo vs Caruana, Liam

KARLOVIC, IVO

CARUANA, LIAM

Tuesday 5:30 PM ET

Krueger, Mitchell vs Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe

KRUEGER, MITCHELL

MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES, FELIPE

Tuesday 2:20 PM ET

Heller, Peter vs Bangoura, Sekou

HELLER, PETER

BANGOURA, SEKOU

Tuesday 2:20 PM ET

Redlicki, Michael vs Nanda, Govind

REDLICKI, MICHAEL

NANDA, GOVIND

Tuesday 8:20 PM ET

Sels, Jelle vs Aragone, JC

SELS, JELLE

ARAGONE, JC

Tuesday 12:20 PM ET

Song, Evan vs Blumberg, William

SONG, EVAN

BLUMBERG, WILLIAM

Tuesday 7:00 PM ET

Clark, Ezekiel vs Redlicki, Martin

CLARK, EZEKIEL

REDLICKI, MARTIN

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo vs Galarneau, Alexis

LOPEZ VILLASENOR, GERARDO

GALARNEAU, ALEXIS

Tuesday 3:40 PM ET

Ayeni, Alafia vs Jianu, Filip Cristian

AYENI, ALAFIA

JIANU, FILIP CRISTIAN

Tuesday 12:30 AM ET

Pichler, David vs Kirkin, Ergi

PICHLER, DAVID

KIRKIN, ERGI

Tuesday 2:00 AM ET

Kalyanpur, Adil vs Dougaz, Aziz

KALYANPUR, ADIL

DOUGAZ, AZIZ

Tuesday 5:30 AM ET

Kadhe, Arjun vs Rawat, Sidharth

KADHE, ARJUN

RAWAT, SIDHARTH

Tuesday 12:30 AM ET

Prashanth, N. Vijay Sundar vs Kalovelonis, Markos

PRASHANTH, N. VIJAY SUNDAR

KALOVELONIS, MARKOS

PRE--ATP CHALLENGER - Nov 13

Wednesday 1:30 AM ET

Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto vs Chandrasekar, Anirudh

ORTEGA-OLMEDO, ROBERTO

CHANDRASEKAR, ANIRUDH

Wednesday 11:41 PM ET

Nagal, Sumit vs Goveas, Aryan

NAGAL, SUMIT

GOVEAS, ARYAN

Wednesday 1:30 AM ET

Sood, Chandril vs Gunneswaran, Prajnesh

SOOD, CHANDRIL

GUNNESWARAN, PRAJNESH

Wednesday 1:30 AM ET

Takahashi, Yusuke vs Diez, Steven

TAKAHASHI, YUSUKE

DIEZ, STEVEN

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

Leshem, Edan vs Sandgren, Tennys

LESHEM, EDAN

SANDGREN, TENNYS

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

Vavassori, Andrea vs O'Connell, Christopher

VAVASSORI, ANDREA

O'CONNELL, CHRISTOPHER

Wednesday 3:00 AM ET

Moriya, Hiroki vs Heliovaara, Harri

MORIYA, HIROKI

HELIOVAARA, HARRI

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

Pellegrino, Andrea vs Travaglia, Stefano

PELLEGRINO, ANDREA

TRAVAGLIA, STEFANO

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

Zeppieri, Giulio vs Marcora, Roberto

ZEPPIERI, GIULIO

MARCORA, ROBERTO

Wednesday 3:00 AM ET

Roumane, Rayane vs Maden, Yannick

ROUMANE, RAYANE

MADEN, YANNICK

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

Sinner, Jannik vs Miedler, Lucas

SINNER, JANNIK

MIEDLER, LUCAS

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

Novak, Dennis vs Napolitano, Stefano

NOVAK, DENNIS

NAPOLITANO, STEFANO

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

Sarmiento, Raymond vs Mmoh, Michael

SARMIENTO, RAYMOND

MMOH, MICHAEL