SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Friday 12:00 PM ET

Faroe Islands vs Norway

FAROE ISLANDS

NORWAY

DRAW

Friday 12:00 PM ET

Liechtenstein vs Finland

LIECHTENSTEIN

FINLAND

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Gibraltar vs Denmark

GIBRALTAR

DENMARK

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Georgia vs Switzerland

GEORGIA

SWITZERLAND

DRAW

Friday 12:00 PM ET

Greece vs Armenia

GREECE

ARMENIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Malta vs Spain

MALTA

SPAIN

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Sweden vs Romania

SWEDEN

ROMANIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Italy vs Bosnia & Herzegovina

ITALY

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Nov 16

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

Scotland vs Cyprus

SCOTLAND

CYPRUS

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Slovakia vs Croatia

SLOVAKIA

CROATIA

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

Wales vs Azerbaijan

WALES

AZERBAIJAN

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

NETHERLANDS

NORTHERN IRELAND

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

LATVIA

SLOVENIA

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Poland vs Israel

POLAND

ISRAEL

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

North Macedonia vs Austria

NORTH MACEDONIA

AUSTRIA

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

Kazakhstan vs San Marino

KAZAKHSTAN

SAN MARINO

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Belarus vs Germany

BELARUS

GERMANY

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Nov 17

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

Ukraine vs Serbia

UKRAINE

SERBIA

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

Portugal vs Luxembourg

PORTUGAL

LUXEMBOURG

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

England vs Kosovo

ENGLAND

KOSOVO

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Czech Republic vs Bulgaria

CZECH REPUBLIC

BULGARIA

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

Iceland vs Moldova

ICELAND

MOLDOVA

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

France vs Albania

FRANCE

ALBANIA

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

Turkey vs Andorra

TURKEY

ANDORRA

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Nov 18

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Denmark vs Ireland

DENMARK

IRELAND

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Norway vs Malta

NORWAY

MALTA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Romania vs Spain

ROMANIA

SPAIN

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Armenia vs Italy

ARMENIA

ITALY

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Finland vs Greece

FINLAND

GREECE

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

LIECHTENSTEIN

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Nov 19

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Russia vs San Marino

RUSSIA

SAN MARINO

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Azerbaijan vs Slovakia

AZERBAIJAN

SLOVAKIA

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Northern Ireland vs Germany

NORTHERN IRELAND

GERMANY

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

AUSTRIA

LATVIA

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Hungary vs Wales

HUNGARY

WALES

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Israel vs North Macedonia

ISRAEL

NORTH MACEDONIA

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Kazakhstan vs Scotland

KAZAKHSTAN

SCOTLAND

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Slovenia vs Poland

SLOVENIA

POLAND

DRAW