SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

UC Albinoleffe vs US Pergolettese 1932

UC ALBINOLEFFE

US PERGOLETTESE 1932

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

AS Bisceglie vs SS Monopoli 1966

AS BISCEGLIE

SS MONOPOLI 1966

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Calcio Padova vs AC Feralpi Salo

CALCIO PADOVA

AC FERALPI SALO

DRAW

PRE--ITALY SERIE C - Nov 17

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs AC Gozzano

AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919

AC GOZZANO

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

Novara Calcio vs Olbia Calcio 1905

NOVARA CALCIO

OLBIA CALCIO 1905

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

FC Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Como 1907

FC PRO VERCELLI 1892

COMO 1907

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Calcio Lecco vs Pontedera

CALCIO LECCO

PONTEDERA

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

SS Arezzo vs Carrarese Calcio 1908

SS AREZZO

CARRARESE CALCIO 1908

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Robur Siena vs AS Giana Erminio

ROBUR SIENA

AS GIANA ERMINIO

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

US Pianese vs AC Renate

US PIANESE

AC RENATE

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

AC Monza vs AC Pistoiese

AC MONZA

AC PISTOIESE

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

FC Arzignano Valchiampo vs Rimini FC 1912

FC ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO

RIMINI FC 1912

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Virtus Vecomp Verona vs Modena FC

VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA

MODENA FC

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 vs Reggio Audace FC

SSD VIS PESARO 1898

REGGIO AUDACE FC

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Cesena FC vs Gubbio

CESENA FC

GUBBIO

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Fermana FC vs Carpi FC 1909

FERMANA FC

CARPI FC 1909

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

Sambenedettese vs FC Sudtirol

SAMBENEDETTESE

FC SUDTIROL

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

SSC Bari vs Paganese Calcio 1926

SSC BARI

PAGANESE CALCIO 1926

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

Piacenza Calcio vs AJ Fano 1906

PIACENZA CALCIO

AJ FANO 1906

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

Virtus Francavilla Calcio vs Sicula Leonzio

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO

SICULA LEONZIO

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

Calcio Catania vs US Catanzaro 1929

CALCIO CATANIA

US CATANZARO 1929

DRAW

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

Ternana Calcio vs SS Teramo Calcio

TERNANA CALCIO

SS TERAMO CALCIO

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Cavese 1919 vs Viterbo Calcio

CAVESE 1919

VITERBO CALCIO

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

US Triestina Calcio 1918 vs Imolese Calcio

US TRIESTINA CALCIO 1918

IMOLESE CALCIO

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

Ravenna FC 1913 vs LR Vicenza Virtus

RAVENNA FC 1913

LR VICENZA VIRTUS

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

AZ Picerno vs Rende Calcio 1968

AZ PICERNO

RENDE CALCIO 1968

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

US Vibonese Calcio vs Potenza Calcio

US VIBONESE CALCIO

POTENZA CALCIO

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

US Avellino 1912 vs Casertana FC

US AVELLINO 1912

CASERTANA FC

DRAW