SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Sokol Ostroda vs MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

SOKOL OSTRODA

MKS SWIT NOWY DWOR MAZOWIECKI

DRAW

Friday 1:29 PM ET

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.

SIARKA TARNOBRZEG

KSZO SSA OSTROWIEC SW.

DRAW

Friday 10:00 AM ET

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs Podhale Nowy Targ

LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA

PODHALE NOWY TARG

DRAW

PRE--POLAND 3 LIGA - Sep 21

Saturday 8:00 AM ET

Polonia Warszawa vs Mlks Znicz Biala Piska

POLONIA WARSZAWA

MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

Rks Radomsko vs TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

RKS RADOMSKO

TS SOKOL ALEKSANDROW LODZKI

DRAW

Saturday 9:30 AM ET

KS Ursus Warszawa vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

KS URSUS WARSZAWA

POGON GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

Legia II Warszawa vs Olimpia Zambrow

LEGIA II WARSZAWA

OLIMPIA ZAMBROW

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

KS Polonia Bytom SA vs Stal Brzeg

KS POLONIA BYTOM SA

STAL BRZEG

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Gornik Zabrze II

PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE

GORNIK ZABRZE II

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

LZS Starowice vs MKS Piast Zmigrod

LZS STAROWICE

MKS PIAST ZMIGROD

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

KS Lechia Zielona Gora vs Miedz Legnica II

KS LECHIA ZIELONA GORA

MIEDZ LEGNICA II

DRAW

Saturday 5:00 AM ET

Radunia Stezyca vs Pogon II Szczecin

RADUNIA STEZYCA

POGON II SZCZECIN

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

Baltyk Koszalin vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

BALTYK KOSZALIN

KKS 1925 KALISZ

DRAW

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

KS Mieszko Gniezno vs Gwardia Koszalin

KS MIESZKO GNIEZNO

GWARDIA KOSZALIN

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

Gornik Konin vs Kp Starogard Gdansk

GORNIK KONIN

KP STAROGARD GDANSK

DRAW

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

Chemik Police vs Grom Nowy Staw

CHEMIK POLICE

GROM NOWY STAW

DRAW

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

Sokol Kleczew vs MKS Nielba Wagrowiec

SOKOL KLECZEW

MKS NIELBA WAGROWIEC

DRAW

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

OKS SWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN

JKS JAROTA JAROCIN

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

MLKS Unia Janikowo vs MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg

MLKS UNIA JANIKOWO

MKP KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG

DRAW

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

SKS BALTYK GDYNIA

POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

Korona II Kielce SA vs KS Wisloka Debica

KORONA II KIELCE SA

KS WISLOKA DEBICA

DRAW

Saturday 7:00 AM ET

KS Wisla Pulawy vs KS Hetman Zamosc

KS WISLA PULAWY

KS HETMAN ZAMOSC

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Avia Swidnik

MKS PODLASIE BIALA PODLASKA

AVIA SWIDNIK

DRAW

Saturday 6:00 AM ET

LKP Motor Lublin vs Jutrzenka Giebultow

LKP MOTOR LUBLIN

JUTRZENKA GIEBULTOW

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

Wisla Sandomierz vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

WISLA SANDOMIERZ

ORLETA RADZYN PODLASKI

DRAW

PRE--POLAND 3 LIGA - Sep 22

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

Bron Radom vs KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

BRON RADOM

KS RUCH WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Unia Skierniewice vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

UNIA SKIERNIEWICE

LECHIA TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag vs KS Wasilkow

MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG

KS WASILKOW

DRAW

Sunday 5:15 AM ET

Concordia Elblag vs KS Pelikan Lowicz

CONCORDIA ELBLAG

KS PELIKAN LOWICZ

DRAW

Sunday 7:00 AM ET

Foto-Higiena Gac vs Slask Wroclaw II

FOTO-HIGIENA GAC

SLASK WROCLAW II

DRAW

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

Rekord Bielsko Biala vs KS Sleza Wroclaw

REKORD BIELSKO BIALA

KS SLEZA WROCLAW

DRAW

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

Sokol Sieniawa vs FKS Stal Krasnik

SOKOL SIENIAWA

FKS STAL KRASNIK

DRAW