SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

PARMA CALCIO 1913

CAGLIARI

DRAW

Saturday 2:30 PM ET

AC MILAN

ATALANTA

DRAW

PRE--ITALY SERIE A - Feb 17

Sunday 6:30 AM ET

FIORENTINA

SPAL 2013

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

LAZIO

GENOA

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

SASSUOLO

EMPOLI FC

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

CHIEVO VERONA

UDINESE

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

SAMPDORIA

INTER MILAN

DRAW

Sunday 2:30 PM ET

TORINO

NAPOLI

DRAW

PRE--ITALY SERIE A - Feb 18

Monday 2:30 PM ET

BOLOGNA

AS ROMA

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

AMIENS SC

MARSEILLE

DRAW

Saturday 2:00 PM ET

NICE

ANGERS SCO

DRAW

Saturday 2:00 PM ET

FC NANTES

AS MONACO

DRAW

PRE--FRANCE LIGUE 1 - Feb 17

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

MONTPELLIER

LILLE

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

STRASBOURG

CAEN

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

TOULOUSE

BORDEAUX

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

STADE RENNES

STADE REIMS

DRAW

Sunday 3:00 PM ET

PARIS ST GERMAIN

ST. ETIENNE

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 2:30 PM ET

KAA GENT

RS WAASLAND

DRAW

Saturday 2:00 PM ET

ST TRUIDENSE

SV ZULTE WAREGEM

DRAW

Saturday 2:00 PM ET

AS EUPEN

KV OOSTENDE

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

ROYAL CHARLEROI

KV KORTRIJK

DRAW

PRE--BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Feb 17

Sunday 2:00 PM ET

CERCLE BRUGGE

ROYAL MOUSCRON

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

ANDERLECHT

ANTWERP

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

GENK

CLUB BRUGGE

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

KARVINA

SLOVACKO

DRAW

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

SIGMA OLOMOUC

BOHEMIANS 1905

DRAW

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

FC SLOVAN LIBEREC

BANIK OSTRAVA

DRAW

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

ZLIN

PRIBRAM

DRAW

PRE--CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Feb 17

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

SLAVIA PRAHA

VIKTORIA PLZEN

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

OPAVA

JABLONEC

DRAW

PRE--CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Feb 18

Monday 12:00 PM ET

SPARTA PRAHA

DUKLA PRAHA

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

HOBRO IK

FC NORDSJAELLAND

DRAW

PRE--DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Feb 17

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

FC COPENHAGEN

RANDERS FC

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

BRONDBY IF

ESBJERG FB

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

VENDSYSSEL FF

HORSENS

DRAW

Sunday 8:00 AM ET

VEJLE BOLDKLUB

ODENSE BK

DRAW

PRE--DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Feb 18

Monday 1:00 PM ET

AALBORG BK

FC MIDTJYLLAND

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 3:00 PM ET

AMERICA DE QUITO

OLMEDO

DRAW

Saturday 5:15 PM ET

LDU QUITO

UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

LENS

SOCHAUX

DRAW

PRE--FRANCE LIGUE 2 - Feb 18

Monday 2:45 PM ET

BEZIERS

METZ

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 8:00 AM ET

SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY

ROTHERHAM

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

NORWICH CITY

BOLTON

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

NOTTINGHAM

PRESTON

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

READING

SHEFFIELD UNITED

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

STOKE CITY

IPSWICH

DRAW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

WEST BROMWICH ALBION

ASTON VILLA

DRAW

PRE--ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Feb 17

Sunday 8:00 AM ET

MIDDLESBROUGH

BLACKBURN

DRAW

PRE--ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Feb 19

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

WEST BROMWICH ALBION

QUEENS PARK RANGERS

DRAW

PRE--ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Feb 20

Wednesday 2:45 PM ET

MILLWALL

DERBY COUNTY

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 7:00 AM ET

LEVANTE

CELTA DE VIGO

DRAW

Saturday 10:15 AM ET

ATLETICO MADRID

RAYO VALLECANO

DRAW

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

LEGANES

REAL SOCIEDAD

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

REAL VALLADOLID

BARCELONA FC

DRAW

PRE--SPAIN LA LIGA - Feb 17

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

DEPORTIVO ALAVES

BETIS

DRAW

Sunday 12:30 PM ET

SEVILLA

VILLARREAL

DRAW

Sunday 10:15 AM ET

ESPANYOL

VALENCIA

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

GIRONA

REAL MADRID

DRAW

PRE--SPAIN LA LIGA - Feb 18

Monday 3:00 PM ET

ATH BILBAO

HUESCA

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 9:30 AM ET

FSV MAINZ 05

WOLFSBURG

DRAW

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

WERDER BREMEN

HERTHA BSC

DRAW

Saturday 9:30 AM ET

RB LEIPZIG

VFB STUTTGART

DRAW

Saturday 9:30 AM ET

HANNOVER 96

HOFFENHEIM

DRAW

Saturday 9:30 AM ET

SC FREIBURG

SCHALKE 04

DRAW

PRE--GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Feb 17

Sunday 9:30 AM ET

BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH

EINTRACHT FRANKFURT

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

FORTUNA DUSSELDORF

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

DRAW

PRE--GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Feb 18

Monday 2:30 PM ET

BORUSSIA DORTMUND

NURNBERG

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 3:30 PM ET

SETUBAL

FC PORTO

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

PORTIMONENSE

GUIMARAES

DRAW

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

FEIRENSE

CD NACIONAL

DRAW

PRE--PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA - Feb 17

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

TONDELA

MOREIRENSE

DRAW

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

MARITIMO

BELENENSES

DRAW

Sunday 3:00 PM ET

SPORTING BRAGA

SPORTING LISBON

DRAW

Sunday 12:30 PM ET

BOAVISTA

CHAVES

DRAW

PRE--PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA - Feb 18

Monday 3:15 PM ET

BENFICA

DESPORTIVO AVES

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 3:10 PM ET

NEWELLS OLD BOYS

SAN LORENZO

DRAW

Saturday 5:20 PM ET

ALDOSIVI

PATRONATO

DRAW

Saturday 5:20 PM ET

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA

GIMNASIA LP

DRAW

Saturday 7:30 PM ET

INDEPENDIENTE

SAN MARTIN SJ

DRAW

PRE--ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA - Feb 17

Sunday 3:10 PM ET

TIGRE

ROSARIO CENTRAL

DRAW

Sunday 3:10 PM ET

HURACAN

TALLERES CORDOBA

DRAW

Sunday 5:20 PM ET

LANUS

BOCA JUNIORS

DRAW

Sunday 7:30 PM ET

RIVER PLATE

BANFIELD

DRAW

PRE--ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA - Feb 18

Monday 5:00 PM ET

ESTUDIANTES

ARGENTINOS JUNIORS

DRAW

Monday 7:10 PM ET

GODOY CRUZ

RACING CLUB

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 5:00 PM ET

INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN

AMERICA DE CALI

DRAW

Saturday 5:30 PM ET

ONCE CALDAS

ALIANZA PETROLERA

DRAW

Saturday 7:45 PM ET

RIONEGRO AGUILAS

JUNIOR

DRAW

Saturday 3:15 PM ET

ATLETICO HUILA

MILLONARIOS

DRAW

PRE--COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA - Feb 17

Sunday 2:00 PM ET

JAGUARES DE CORDOBA

DEPORTIVO PASTO

DRAW

Sunday 8:00 PM ET

LA EQUIDAD

ATLETICO NACIONAL

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 PM ET

SANTA FE BOGOTA

PATRIOTAS BOYACA

DRAW

Sunday 4:00 PM ET

ENVIGADO

DEPORTES TOLIMA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 PM ET

ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA

CUCUTA DEPORTIVO

DRAW