Betting Lines

Soccer Team to Qualify Betting Odds & Soccer Lines

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Feb 29

ROT
Sat 29 Feb
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Sat 29 Feb
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

FC Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Astana - To qualify

7207703

7207704

06:00 AM

Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Connah`s Quay Nomads FC - To qualify

7318613

7318614

09:30 AM

Newtown AFC vs The New Saints FC - To qualify

7319585

7319586

09:30 AM

Ballymena United FC vs Ballinamallard United FC - To qualify

7320333

7320334

10:00 AM

Cliftonville FC vs Dungannon Swifts FC - To qualify

7320685

7320686

10:00 AM

Crusaders FC vs Glentoran FC - To qualify

7321131

7321132

10:00 AM

AS Ariana vs US Tataouine - To qualify

7535919

7535920

06:00 AM

Africain vs JS Kairouanaise - To qualify

7536109

7536110

08:00 AM

Sporting Ben Arous vs Menzel Temim - To qualify

7536259

7536260

08:00 AM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 01
ROT
Sun 01 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Sun 01 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Manchester City vs Aston Villa - To qualify

7003187

7003188

11:30 AM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 02
ROT
Mon 02 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Mon 02 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Arsenal FC vs Portsmouth FC - To qualify

7000849

7000850

02:45 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 03
ROT
Tue 03 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Tue 03 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Liverpool FC vs Chelsea FC - To qualify

7000251

7000252

02:45 PM

Sheffield United vs Reading FC - To qualify

7001267

7001268

03:00 PM

Newcastle United vs West Bromwich Albion - To qualify

7002019

7002020

03:00 PM

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs 1. FC Saarbrucken - To qualify

7004505

7004506

12:30 PM

FC Bayern Munich vs FC Schalke 04 - To qualify

7005161

7005162

02:45 PM

AGF Aarhus vs Esbjerg FB - To qualify

7032601

7032602

12:30 PM

FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 vs ACS FC Academica Clinceni - To qualify

7048513

7048514

01:00 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 04
ROT
Wed 04 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Wed 04 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Birmingham City vs Leicester City - To qualify

7000605

7000606

02:45 PM

Manchester City vs Sheffield Wednesday - To qualify

7001377

7001378

02:45 PM

Norwich City vs Tottenham Hotspur - To qualify

7001617

7001618

02:45 PM

1. FC Union Berlin vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen - To qualify

7004649

7004650

12:30 PM

Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt - To qualify

7005051

7005052

02:45 PM

AC Milan vs Juventus Turin - To qualify

7005921

7005922

02:45 PM

Real Sociedad vs CD Mirandes - To qualify

7006421

7006422

03:00 PM

Paris Saint-Germain vs Olympique Lyonnais - To qualify

7012331

7012332

03:15 PM

FC Copenhagen vs Aalborg BK - To qualify

7032985

7032986

12:30 PM

FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SC Austria Lustenau - To qualify

7044729

7044730

12:00 PM

FC Zenit St Petersburg vs Republican FC Akhmat Grozny - To qualify

7045525

7045526

10:00 AM

FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - To qualify

7045851

7045852

10:30 AM

CSKA Moscow vs FC Spartak Moscow - To qualify

7046223

7046224

11:30 AM

FK Jablonec vs SK Sigma Olomouc - To qualify

7046987

7046988

11:00 AM

FC Slovan Liberec vs 1 FC Slovacko - To qualify

7047371

7047372

11:30 AM

FK Mlada Boleslav vs FC Viktoria Plzen - To qualify

7047735

7047736

11:30 AM

FC Banik Ostrava vs AC Sparta Prague - To qualify

7048127

7048128

12:00 PM

Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS vs CSM Politehnica Iasi - To qualify

7049285

7049286

01:30 PM

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs FC Petrolul Ploiesti - To qualify

7049589

7049590

10:30 AM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 05
ROT
Thu 05 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Thu 05 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Manchester United vs Derby County - To qualify

7000341

7000342

02:45 PM

Inter Milano vs SSC Napoli - To qualify

7005727

7005728

02:45 PM

Athletic Bilbao vs Granada CF - To qualify

7006485

7006486

03:00 PM

FC Stade Rennes vs AS Saint-Etienne - To qualify

7012731

7012732

02:55 PM

Sonderjyske vs Randers FC - To qualify

7033373

7033374

11:45 AM

Silkeborg IF vs AC Horsens - To qualify

7033717

7033718

02:00 PM

LASK vs FC Salzburg - To qualify

7045125

7045126

02:45 PM

FC Torpedo Moscow vs FC Khimki - To qualify

7046619

7046620

11:30 AM

Fotbal Club FCSB vs AFC Hermannstadt - To qualify

7079875

7079876

01:00 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 10
ROT
Tue 10 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Tue 10 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs CF Valencia - To qualify

7001589

7001590

03:00 PM

Tottenham Hotspur vs RB Leipzig - To qualify

7001899

7001900

03:00 PM

KS Cracovia vs GKS Tychy - To qualify

7006447

7006448

12:00 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 11
ROT
Wed 11 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Wed 11 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool FC - To qualify

7000869

7000870

03:00 PM

Borussia Dortmund vs Paris Saint-Germain - To qualify

7001265

7001266

03:00 PM

GKS Piast Gliwice vs KS Lechia Gdansk - To qualify

7006071

7006072

12:00 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 17
ROT
Tue 17 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Tue 17 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Olympique Lyonnais vs Juventus Turin - To qualify

7001385

7001386

03:00 PM

Real Madrid vs Manchester City - To qualify

7001775

7001776

03:00 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 18
ROT
Wed 18 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Wed 18 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

SSC Napoli vs FC Barcelona - To qualify

7000969

7000970

03:00 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 21
ROT
Sat 21 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Sat 21 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Royal Antwerp FC vs Club Brugge - To qualify

7000167

7000168

02:30 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Mar 26
ROT
Thu 26 Mar
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Thu 26 Mar
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Northern Ireland vs Bosnia & Herzegovina - To qualify

7002077

7002078

02:45 PM

Serbia vs Norway - To qualify

7002081

7002082

12:00 PM

Romania vs Iceland - To qualify

7002085

7002086

02:45 PM

Hungary vs Bulgaria - To qualify

7002089

7002090

02:45 PM

Kosovo vs North Macedonia - To qualify

7002093

7002094

02:45 PM

Ireland vs Slovakia - To qualify

7002097

7002098

02:45 PM

Israel vs Scotland - To qualify

7002101

7002102

02:45 PM

Belarus vs Georgia - To qualify

7002105

7002106

12:00 PM

PRE--SOCCER TEAM TO QUALIFY - Apr 04
ROT
Sat 04 Apr
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Sat 04 Apr
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

Olympique Lyonnais vs Paris Saint-Germain - To qualify

7000009

7000010

02:10 PM