SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

Deportivo Alaves B vs Real Valladolid B

DEPORTIVO ALAVES B

REAL VALLADOLID B

DRAW

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CA Osasuna B

UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA CF

CA OSASUNA B

DRAW

PRE--SPAIN SEGUNDA B - Oct 20

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Pd Santa Eulalia vs Internacional de Madrid Boadilla

PD SANTA EULALIA

INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID BOADILLA

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Melilla UD vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

MELILLA UD

CF RAYO MAJADAHONDA

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Celta de Vigo B vs San Sebastian Reyes

CELTA DE VIGO B

SAN SEBASTIAN REYES

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Las Rozas CF vs UD Las Palmas B

LAS ROZAS CF

UD LAS PALMAS B

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Real Madrid Castilla vs FC Coruxo

REAL MADRID CASTILLA

FC CORUXO

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

CF Getafe B vs Pontevedra CF

CF GETAFE B

PONTEVEDRA CF

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

CD Atletico Baleares vs UD Ibiza Eivissa

CD ATLETICO BALEARES

UD IBIZA EIVISSA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

UD Logrones vs SD Amorebieta

UD LOGRONES

SD AMOREBIETA

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

Marino Luanco vs UP Langreo

MARINO LUANCO

UP LANGREO

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

Atletico Madrid B vs Racing de Ferrol

ATLETICO MADRID B

RACING DE FERROL

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Burgos CF vs Arenas Club de Getxo

BURGOS CF

ARENAS CLUB DE GETXO

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Real Oviedo B vs Sporting Gijon B

REAL OVIEDO B

SPORTING GIJON B

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

SD Leioa vs Cultural Leonesa

SD LEIOA

CULTURAL LEONESA

DRAW

Sunday 10:30 AM ET

CD Guijuelo vs CD Tudelano

CD GUIJUELO

CD TUDELANO

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

CD Izarra vs Salamanca CF Uds

CD IZARRA

SALAMANCA CF UDS

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

Barakaldo CF vs CD Calahorra

BARAKALDO CF

CD CALAHORRA

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

Real Sociedad B vs Club Haro Deportivo

REAL SOCIEDAD B

CLUB HARO DEPORTIVO

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

CD Castellon vs AE Prat

CD CASTELLON

AE PRAT

DRAW

Sunday 1:00 PM ET

CD Ebro vs Hercules CF

CD EBRO

HERCULES CF

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Espanyol Barcelona B vs CE Sabadell

ESPANYOL BARCELONA B

CE SABADELL

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

CF La Nucia vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

CF LA NUCIA

GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Valencia CF Mestalla vs SD Ejea

VALENCIA CF MESTALLA

SD EJEA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Olot vs CF Badalona

OLOT

CF BADALONA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Union de Irun

ATHLETIC BILBAO B

REAL UNION DE IRUN

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Cordoba CF vs FC Cartagena

CORDOBA CF

FC CARTAGENA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CF Cadiz B vs CF Talavera de La Reina

CF CADIZ B

CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

CD Badajoz vs UCAM Murcia

CD BADAJOZ

UCAM MURCIA

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

Club Recreativo Granada vs Real Balompedica Linense

CLUB RECREATIVO GRANADA

REAL BALOMPEDICA LINENSE

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Sevilla Atletico vs Cp Villarrobledo

SEVILLA ATLETICO

CP VILLARROBLEDO

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Real Murcia CF vs CD Don Benito

REAL MURCIA CF

CD DON BENITO

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Yeclano Deportivo vs Merida UD

YECLANO DEPORTIVO

MERIDA UD

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

CF Algeciras vs CD San Fernando

CF ALGECIRAS

CD SAN FERNANDO

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

RC Recreativo de Huelva vs Marbella FC

RC RECREATIVO DE HUELVA

MARBELLA FC

DRAW

Sunday 11:30 AM ET

Villarrubia CF vs Atletico Sanluqueno

VILLARRUBIA CF

ATLETICO SANLUQUENO

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

UD Cornella vs Atletico Levante UD

UD CORNELLA

ATLETICO LEVANTE UD

DRAW